Access Intruder Systems Ltd, Southampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 9 h 55 min.
2 days 9 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
ACCESS INTRUDER SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 Appleton Road, SO18 1LA, Southampton, Hampshire
Company Number
05201728
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2009-02-12 - ACCESS GROUP (GB) LTD
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Burglar Intruder Alarm Systems Southampton, CCTV, access control, monitored alarm systems from Access Intruder Alarms, Digital Communicator alarms Southampton, DualCom and DualCom GPRS alarm systems Southampton, BT Redcare and Redcare GSM alarm systems Southampton.


Company description
Access Intruder Systems offer a wide range of the finest quality security systems available today. Whether you are a domestic or commercial customer, we can provide an insurance approved security solution tailor-made to suit your application. From a standalone package to a complex PC based system, Access Intruder Systems will carry out a FREE no obligation survey to assess your requirements and provide you with a proposal best suited to your needs. Our systems are designed by our own experienced surveyors and installed to the highest standard using the latest available technology, enabling us to provide the best possible system and service at an affordable price.
Keywords:
Security Systems, CCTV, Burglar Alarms & Security Systems, Infrared, Detector, Bars, Security, Systems, Security System Installation, Digital, Computers, Access, Risk, Controls, Fires, Grilles, Hampshire, Lens, Extinguishers, Southampton, Biometrics, Readers, Keypad, Proximity, South, Assesment, Security System Services
Products
Gates, Alarms, Locks, Cameras, Doors, Lights, Keys, Shutters, Beams
Services
Intruder Alarm Systems, Wired & Wireless, CCTV Systems, CCTV Internet & Mobile Viewing, Access Control Systems, Keypad, Proximity & Biometric, Door Entry Systems, System Monitoring & Maintenance, Contracted 24-Hour Call-Out, Fire Alarm Systems, Fire Extinguishers, Fire Risk Assesments, Shutters, Grilles & Gates, One Key & Master Key Locking Systems
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Access Intruder Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Access Intruder Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook