AllSeal Carpet Care, Southampton

AllSeal Carpet Care
George Curl Way
SO18 2RZ Southampton - Eastleigh
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALLSEAL CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Company Number
09445911
Previous Names
02/03/2015 - ALL SEAL CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
VAT Number
928071421
Number of Employees
15
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2015

Description

Residential and Commercial carpet cleaning company offering a complete range of services tailored to the customer at fantastic rates. All Eco friendly cleaning products using the very latest equipment for the best results.


Company description
We have been cleaning carpets for over 20 years and have cleaned in excess of 19, 000 within this period. We operate a process where the carpet piles are relifted, stain treated, agitated and then either steam extracted or dry cleaned to get the best possible results.

We use the very best and latest equipment and when this is coupled with Microsplitter Cleaning fluid no harmfull soaps residuals are left behind.

We are Eco Green and use natural products.

All staff are fully vetted, CRB checked and have undergone full training with many years of carpet cleaning experience so your in safe hands.

Our company is Safe Contractor Approved and Trading Standards Approved.

AllSeal Carpet Cleaning is owned and operated under licence by AllSeal Cleaning Services Ltd.
Keywords:
House Cleaning
Services
dry carpet cleaning, commercial cleaning, commercial carpet cleaning services, carpet restoration, upholstery cleaning, Domestic Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning, Pet Stain Removal, Stain Removal, Leather Cleaning, Steam Cleaning, Mattress Cleaning, Encapsulation Cleaning
Categories
Upholstery Cleaners, Carpet Cleaners, Carpet Cleaning Companies
AllSeal Carpet Care is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AllSeal Carpet Care!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Products

Grout cleaning Machine cleaning for dirty grout and tiles. Price £3 plus vat per sq mtr.

3 piece sofa Fully steam cleaned and deodorised including stain removal.. 65 GBP

3 bedroom carpet clean Full house carpet clean from top to bottom. Stain removal included. 85 GBP

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 47A, George Curl Way
    SO18 2RZ  Southampton
  2. International House, George Curl Way
    SO18 2RZ  Southampton
  3. International House, George Curl Way
    SO18 2RZ  Southampton
  4. 8 PHILLIMORE ROAD
    SO16 2NR  Southampton
  5. 44 Broadwater Rd
    SO18 2EB  Southampton
  6. 46 Market Street
    SO50 5RB  Eastleigh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies