ANCHOR PIPEWORK LIMITED, Southampton

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ANCHOR PIPEWORK LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE FRENCH QUARTER, 114 HIGH STREET, SO14 2AA, SOUTHAMPTON, Hampshire
Company Number
08394988
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2013 - FORTIS ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
ANCHOR PIPEWORK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANCHOR PIPEWORK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE FRENCH QUARTER, 114 HIGH STREET
    SO14 2AA  Southampton
  2. 151 High Street
    SO14 2BT  Southampton
    023 8157 5700
  3. 153 High Street
    SO14 2BT  Southampton
    023 8228 0038
  4. 17 East Street
    SO14 3HG  Southampton
    07984651846
  5. Beresford House
    SO14 2AQ  Southampton
    01622 632919
  6. Speedwell House, West Quay Road
    SO15 1GY  Southampton
    023 8036 6410
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies