Drummond Read Ltd, Southampton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
DRUMMOND READ ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
CAMBRIDGE HOUSE, 32 PADWELL ROAD, SO14 6QZ, SOUTHAMPTON, Hampshire England
Company Number
04121808
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/04/2003 - COLIN READ LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cambridge House 32 Padwell Road Southampton Hants SO14 6QZ
Dudley Miles Company Services Limited 27 Holywell Row London EC2A 4JB

Description

Keywords:
Antiques Shop, Antique Dealers, Antique Sales, Business Support, Business Advice
Drummond Read Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Drummond Read Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Gordon Avenue
    SO14 6WD  Southampton
    023 8055 9898
  2. Westridge Rd
    SO17 2HP  Southampton
    023 8057 8069
  3. 74-76 Northam Rd
    SO14 0PB  Southampton
    023 8022 8939
  4. 78 Northam Rd
    SO14 0PB  Southampton
    023 8022 7458
  5. 61 Aberdeen Rd
    SO17 2LL  Southampton
    023 8067 2058
  6. Unit 10, City Ind Pk
    SO15 1HA  Southampton
    023 8023 2066
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies