I Move It. Ltd, Southampton

Write review
updated on 01/09/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
I MOVE IT. LTD
Reg. office address
71 SIRDAR ROAD, HIGHFIELD, SO17 3SH, SOUTHAMPTON, Hampshire England
Company Number
06654273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/09/2008 - COMMUNITYPOST LIMITED
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Unlicensed Carrier
Services
Courier
I Move It. Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for I Move It. Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 424, PORTSWOOD ROAD
    SO17 3SD  Southampton
    023 8055 3322
  2. Lilac Road
    SO16 3DB  Southampton
    023 9217 7179
  3. Highfield Lane 54
    SO17 1QB  Southampton
    0345 787 7877
  4. 113A Den'y Road
    SO17 2FS  Southampton
    0345 787 7877
  5. 22 Brading Cl
    SO16 3DS  Southampton
    07898 876011
  6. 11 Avon Rd
    SO18 4FR  Southampton
    07786 327343
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies