IBEX HOMES LIMITED, Southampton

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 10 h 33 min.
2 days 10 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
IBEX HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
DRIVERS WHARF, NORTHAM ROAD, SO14 0PF, SOUTHAMPTON, Hampshire
Company Number
06315941
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/2014 - IBEX LAND AND PROPERTY LIMITED
01/11/2007 - IBEX PROPERTY LIMITED
18/10/2007 - LONGSHAW LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Development
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
IBEX HOMES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IBEX HOMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. QUESTMAP BUSINESS PARK DRIVERS WHARF, NORTHAM ROAD
    SO14 0PF  Southampton
  2. DRIVERS WHARF, NORTHAM ROAD
    SO14 0PF  Southampton
  3. Unit 1 Imperial Park, Empress Road
    SO14 0JW  Southampton
  4. 4 Brunswick Place
    SO15 2AN  Southampton
    023 8022 2277
  5. 84 Padwell Rd
    SO14 6RA  Southampton
    023 8084 9196
  6. 12 - 14 CARLTON PLACE
    SO15 2EA  Southampton
    0345 017 9969
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies