Polyclear Southampton Limited

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 1 min.
14 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
POLYCLEAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST AVENUE, MILLBROOK TRADING ESTATE, SO15 0LG, SOUTHAMPTON
Company Number
01260718
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2004 - POLYCLEAR (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-546583710
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
27 May 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer, Wrapping Equipment Supplier
Products
Wrapping Equipment, packaging supplies, packaging equipment
Services
packaging services, plastic products manufacturing
Polyclear Southampton Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Polyclear Southampton Limited

4.8 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Polyclear Southampton Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Stanton Ind Est, Stanton Rd
    SO15 4HU  Southampton
    023 80780050
  2. Eling Lane
    SO40 4TE  Southampton
    023 8066 7999
  3. Eling Wharf Eling Lane, Totton
    SO40 4TE  Totton
    023 8066 7999
  4. 8A Carlton Crescent
    SO15 2EZ  Southampton
    01792 793744
  5. SPITFIRE HOUSE, HAZEL ROAD
    SO16 7GB  Southampton
    023 8044 8838
  6. 15 Middle Rd
    SO52 9HY  North Baddesley
    023 8073 8900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies