SOTON CLEANING COMPANY LTD, Southampton

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SOTON CLEANING COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
Office 1, Unit 2, Millbank Business Centre, 1 William Street, SO14 5QH, Southampton, Hampshire
Company Number
08342517
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/11/2018 - THE WOODEN FLOORING COMPANY LTD
11/12/2017 - THE OLD FLOORING COMPANY LTD
SIC Code
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Flat 5 46- 56 Dean Road Southampton SO18 6AP
Flat 3 14 Shirley Road Southampton SO15 3NQ
14 Flat 3 Shirley Road Southampton SO15 3NQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Wallcovering Installation, Flooring Contractors, Tiling Contractors
SOTON CLEANING COMPANY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOTON CLEANING COMPANY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 Norman Road
    SO15 1JL  Southampton
    023 8001 2553
  2. Suite 86, 151 High Street
    SO14 2BT  Southampton
    023 8000 7123
  3. 67 Marshall Court, Marshall Square
    SO15 2PG  Southampton
    020 3005 4544
  4. 108-109 St Mary St
    SO14 1PF  Southampton
    023 8036 6046
  5. 56 High St
    SO30 3DR  Southampton
    023 8046 5714
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies