Vetus Ltd, Southampton

Write review
updated on 03/09/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 49 min.
21 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
VETUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 COMPASS POINT ENSIGN BUSINESS PARK ENSIGN WAY, SO31 4RA, HAMBLE, Hampshire
Company Number
02154527
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2007 - VETUS DEN OUDEN LIMITED
SIC Code
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Boat Dealers, Personal Watercrafts
Categories
Boat Dealer, Personal Watercraft
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Vetus Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vetus Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rya House, Ensign Way
    SO31 4YA  Hamble
    023 8060 4100
  2. School Ln
    SO31 4NB  Hamble
    023 8001 0099
  3. Hamble Point Marina, School Lane, Hamble
    SO31 4NB  Hamble
    023 8045 7770
  4. HAMBLE POINT MARINA SCHOOL LANE
    SO31 4NB  Hamble
    023 8045 7966
  5. Hamble Point Marina, School Lane
    SO31 4NB  Hamble
    023 8045 5714
  6. Mecury Yacht Harbour Satchell Ln, Hamble-le-Rice
    SO31 4HQ  Hamble
    01243 697274
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies